Life Members

Jodi Shields

Warren Shields

Steve Gray

Martha O'Connor

Leon Bourke

Honour Board

 

SEASON

PRESIDENT

SECRETARY

TREASURER

67/68

JOHN LARSON

 

 

68/69

ALAN TOMHOLT

GEOFF PRESTON

 

69/70

 

 

 

70/71

RAY SCAMMELL

GEOFF PRESTON

IRENE REES

71/72

BRUCE TUCKER

LOCKIE PURTON

KATH WOODLAND

72/73

MAX PENDERGAST

LOCKIE PURTON

KATH WOODLAND

73/74

BARRY COLE

LEONE VEGH

MARGARET JACKSON

74/75

BARRY COLE/JOHN KOP

SHIRLEY THOMAS

MARGARET JACKSON

75/76

JOHN KOP

SHIRLEY THOMAS

MARGARET JACKSON

76/77

LOCKIE PURTON

SHIRLEY THOMAS

D. GROVER/J. WILKINS

77/78

JOHN CAMERON

DAVID PICKBURN

JOHN WILKINS

78/79

JOHN CAMERON

DAVID PICKBURN

LECIA FRANTZ

79/80

JOHN CAMERON

DAVID PICKBURN

JOHN WILKINS

80/81

JOHN CAMERON

GARRY ROBBINS

DES THATCHER

81/82

LEONE VEGH

ELLEN QUILLERAT

PETER HALL

82/83

ALE ENJES

ELLEN QUILLERAT

J. DIAL

83/84

PETER GLAUBITZ

ELLEN QUILLERAT

JENNY GLOYN

84/85

PETER GLAUBITZ

DAVID HALL

MARIANNE CAHILL

85/86

JOHN MCENTEE

DAVID HALL

MARIANNE CAHILL

86/87

EVELYN VODDEN

PAUL WELLS

LEA BRENT

87/88

EVELYN VODDEN

PAUL WELLS

LEA BRENT

88/89

ARCH VAN BERKEL

PAUL WELLS

LEAH BALCOMBE

89/90

ARCH VAN BERKEL

PAUL WELLS

LEAH BALCOMBE

90/91

HANS AREND

PAUL WELLS/STEVE GRAY

LEAH BALCOMBE

91/92

HANS AREND

PAUL WELLS

LEAH BALCOMBE

92/93

HANS AREND

PAUL WELLS

MICHELLE LINDSAY

93/94

JOHN STEPHENS

PAUL WELLS

GLEN HASTIE

94/95

JOHN STEPHENS

PAUL WELLS

GLEN HASTIE

95/96

ROSEMARY ANSELL

PAUL WELLS

GLEN HASTIE

1996/97

ROSEMARY ANSELL/TASMIN WILSON

CLAIRE CASSIDY

MANDY GEHRICH/SARAH ECCLES

1997/1998

BRIAN ETHERINGTON

HELEN TAYLOR

KATHY ROSS

1998/1999

 

HELEN TAYLOR

 

1999/2000

 

HELEN TAYLOR

 

2000/2001

ROBERT BRAND

HELEN TAYLOR

DAWN STUCKEY

2001/2002

ROBERT BRAND/GREG HUGHES

DARVI KELLY

DAWN STUCKEY

2002/2003

BARRY WATERS/GREG HUGHES

CAIREN HUNTER

PETER BROBERG

2003/2004

ERIC DUVE

CLAIRE CASSIDY

PETER BROBERG

2004/2005

ERIC DUVE

MICHELE DODERICO

BARRY WATERS

2005/2006

JAMES FARMER

MICHELE DODERICO

PETER BROBERG

2006/2007

JAMES FARMER

ANNETTE FRITH

RAELENE POOLEY

2007/2008

LEON BOURKE

KAREN THORNTON

RAELENE POOLEY

2008/2009

LEON BOURKE

REBECCA HENRY

RAELENE POOLEY

2009/2010

WARREN SHIELDS

KELLIE WARD

RAELENE POOLEY

2010/2011

WARREN SHIELDS

KELLIE WARD

SALLY NICHOLS

2011/2012

WARREN SHIELDS

JODI SHIELDS

DARREN WARWICK

2012/2013

FILOMENA MASSARO

JODI SHIELDS

DARREN WARWICK

2013/2014

FILOMENA MASSARO

CLINTON SAVAGE

DARREN WARWICK

2014/2015

FILOMENA MASSARO

CLINTON SAVAGE

FIONA SAVAGE

2015/2016

FILOMENA MASSARO

CLINTON SAVAGE

FIONA SAVAGE

2016/2017

JANENE BECKER

CLINTON SAVAGE

MATTHEW PEAKE

2017/2018

JANENE BECKER TARA RODE

MATTHEW PEAKE